Zoso.Ro - Info zoso.ro

zoso.ro receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 120,358 (3.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $178.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $98,101.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoso.ro is ranked number 20,867 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cluj-napoca, 13, Romania and links to network IP address 31.14.96.79. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - zoso.ro

Cel mai citit blog din România. Articole despre social media, chestii politice, sociale şi amuzante...
How did zoso.ro look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 1006 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is zoso.ro?

31.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Pages per Visit:
3.79
Daily Pageviews:
120,358
Alexa Rank:
20,867 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 86.4%87.6%124
Ireland 3.4%3.7%2400
United Kingdom 2.6%1.9%27485
Canada 1.4%1.3%31091
Germany 0.9%0.8%79982
Spain 0.7%0.2%75831
Hungary 0.6%0.4%13527

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zoso.ro
99.74%98.26%3.75
images.zoso.ro
4.68%1.56%1.3
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zoso.ro
SEMrush
Domain:
  zoso.ro
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  5,235,069
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  4
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is zoso.ro?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  75
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoso.ro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$178.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,340.00
Yearly Revenue:
$64,970.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Romania 105,434$124.41
Ireland 4,453$22.09
United Kingdom 2,287$14.25
Canada 1,565$10.97
Germany 963$4.65
Hungary 481$1.00
Spain 241$0.27

How much money do zoso.ro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,242.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,119.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
25,085
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
752,550
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,156,030
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Romania 22,141$26.13
Ireland 1,737$8.61
Canada 391$2.74
United Kingdom 366$2.28
Germany 279$1.35
Hungary 125$0.26
Spain 46$0.05

How much is zoso.ro worth?

Website Value:
$98,101.31

Where is zoso.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.14.96.79
ASN:
AS35818 
ISP:
Webfactor SRL 
Server Location:
Cluj-napoca
13
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 31.14.96.79

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zoso.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1205 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  31

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zoso.ro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zoso.ro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 24 May 2015 15:09:22 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Sun, 24 May 2015 15:05:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 36883
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 29 Oct 1923 20:30:00 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-2046.awsdns-63.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 2012120208
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 31.14.96.79 3600
NS ns-361.awsdns-45.com 3600
NS ns-639.awsdns-15.net 3600
NS ns-2046.awsdns-63.co.uk 3600
NS ns-1236.awsdns-26.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.rotld.ro
Last update was 1006 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoso.ro widget