Zoso.Ro - Info zoso.ro

zoso.ro receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 120,358 (3.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $178.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $98,101.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoso.ro is ranked number 20,867 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cluj-napoca, 13, Romania and links to network IP address 31.14.96.79. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - zoso.ro

How popular is zoso.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Daily Pageviews:
120,358 (3.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,867 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 86.4%87.6%124
Ireland 3.4%3.7%2400
United Kingdom 2.6%1.9%27485
Canada 1.4%1.3%31091
Germany 0.9%0.8%79982
Spain 0.7%0.2%75831
Hungary 0.6%0.4%13527

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zoso.ro
99.74%98.26%3.75
images.zoso.ro
4.68%1.56%1.3
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zoso.ro
Domain:
  zoso.ro
Rank:
  5,235,069
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,010
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is zoso.ro?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  75
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoso.ro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$178.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,340.00
Yearly Revenue:
$64,970.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Romania 105,434$124.41
Ireland 4,453$22.09
United Kingdom 2,287$14.25
Canada 1,565$10.97
Germany 963$4.65
Hungary 481$1.00
Spain 241$0.27

How much money do zoso.ro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,242.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,119.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
25,085
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
752,550
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,156,030
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Romania 22,141$26.13
Ireland 1,737$8.61
Canada 391$2.74
United Kingdom 366$2.28
Germany 279$1.35
Hungary 125$0.26
Spain 46$0.05

How much is zoso.ro worth?

Website Value:
$98,101.31

Where is zoso.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.14.96.79
ASN:
AS35818 
ISP:
Webfactor SRL 
Server Location:
Cluj-napoca
13
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 31.14.96.79

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zoso.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1205 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  31

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zoso.ro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zoso.ro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Pagini personale/Bloguri

What sites are related to zoso.ro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 24 May 2015 15:09:22 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Sun, 24 May 2015 15:05:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 36883
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 29 Oct 1923 20:30:00 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-2046.awsdns-63.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 2012120208
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 31.14.96.79 3600
NS ns-361.awsdns-45.com 3600
NS ns-639.awsdns-15.net 3600
NS ns-2046.awsdns-63.co.uk 3600
NS ns-1236.awsdns-26.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.rotld.ro
Last update was 908 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoso.ro widget